Rightpet

Mexican Musk Turtle

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Mexican Giant Musk Turtle, Narrow-bridged Musk Turtle

Scientific name: Staurotypus triporcatus

Member photos

No member photos