Rightpet

Egyptian Tortoise

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

4.4/5

(2 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Kleinmann's Tortoise, Leith's Tortoise

Scientific name: Testudo kleinmanni

Member photos

No member photos