Rightpet

Tessellated Water Snake

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

3/5

(2 Reviews)


Is the Tessellated Water Snake right for you?

Species group:

Other common names: Dice Snake

Scientific name: Natrix tessellata

Member photos

No member photos