Rightpet

Yemen Spiny-tailed Lizard

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

2/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Rainbow Uromastyx, South Arabian Spiny-tailed Lizard

Scientific name: Uromastyx yemenensis

Member photos

No member photos