Rightpet

Spiny-tailed Iguana

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

2.5/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Club Tail Iguana, Clubtail Iguana, Club-tailed Iguana, Five-keeled Spiny-tailed Iguana, Oaxacan Spinytail Iguana, Oaxacan Spiny-tailed Iguana

Scientific name: Ctenosaura quinquecarinata

Member photos

No member photos