Rightpet

Princely Spiny-tailed Lizard

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Princely Mastigure, Somali Mastigure, Somalian Mastigure, Somalische Dornschwanzagame

Scientific name: Uromastyx princeps

Member photos

No member photos