Rightpet

New Guinea Snake Lizard

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: New Guinea Snake-Lizard, Papua Snake Lizard

Scientific name: Lialis jicari

Member photos

No member photos