Rightpet

Mexican Spinytail Iguana

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

3/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Banana Pectinata

Scientific name: Ctenosaura pectinate

Member photos

No member photos