Rightpet

Mesopotamian Spiny-tailed Lizard

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Iraqi Spiny-tailed Lizard, Iraqi Mastigure

Scientific name: Saara loricata

Member photos

No member photos