Rightpet

Kimberley Rock Monitor

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

4/5

(2 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Rock Monitor, Glauert’s Monitor or Goanna, Sand Goanna

Scientific name: Varanus glauerti

Member photos

No member photos