Rightpet

Kenyan Zebra Skink

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Two-coloured Skink

Scientific name: Trachylepis dichroma

The basics:
The Kenyan Zebra Skink is native to Tanzania and Kenya.

Member photos

No member photos