Rightpet

Gran Canaria Skink

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

2.3/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Lisa Grancanaria o Lisa Variable, Lisa Grancanaria O Lisa Variable

Scientific name: Chalcides sexlineatus

Member photos

No member photos