Rightpet

Common Smooth Knob-tailed Gecko

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

2.8/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Smooth Knob Tail Gecko

Scientific name: Nephrurus levis

Member photos

No member photos