Rightpet

African Dwarf Crocodile

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: West African Dwarf Crocodile

Scientific name: Osteolaemus tetraspis

Member photos

No member photos