Rightpet

Haitian Cinnamon Tarantula

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Cuban Cinnamon Tarantula

Scientific name: Citharacanthus spinicrus

Member photos

No member photos