Rightpet

Vietnam Forest Scorpion

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Laos Forest Scorpion

Scientific name: Heterometrus laoticus

The basics:
The Vietnam Forest Scorpion is native to Laos and Vietnam.

Member photos

No member photos