Rightpet

Southern Devil Scorpion

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Southern Unstriped Scorpion

Scientific name: Vaejovis carolinianus

The basics:
The Southern Devil Scorpion is native to the southwestern United States.

Member photos

No member photos