Rightpet

New Guinea Giant Spiny Stick

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Is this invertebrate right for you?

Other common names: New Guinea Spiny Stick Insect, Giant Spiny Stick Insect

Scientific name: Eurycantha calcarata

Member photos

No member photos