Rightpet

Miyama Stag Beetle

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Deep Mountain Stag Beetle

Scientific name: Lucanus maculifemoratus

The basics:
The Miyama Stag Beetle is native to Taiwan.

Member photos

No member photos