Rightpet

Malaysian Leaf Katydid

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Bush Katydid

Scientific name: Ancylecha fenestrata

The basics:
The Malaysian Leaf Katydid is native to the rainforests of western Malaysia.

Member photos

No member photos