Rightpet

Florida Blue Centipede

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Eastern Bark Centipede

Scientific name: Hemiscolopendra marginata

The basics:
The Florida Blue Centipede is native to North America, from Florida in the east to Oklahoma in the west.

Member photos

No member photos