Rightpet

Chocolate Banded Millipede

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Chocolate Millipede, Giant Ghana Banded Millipede

Scientific name: Pelmatojulus ligulatus

Member photos

No member photos