Rightpet

Scribbled Rabbitfish

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Two Barred Rabbitfish, Barred Spinefoot

Scientific name: Siganus doliatus

Member photos

No member photos