Rightpet

Blue Spotted Sea Hare

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

2/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Blue Spot Sea Hare; Blue Dot Sea Hare

Scientific name: Bursatella leachii

The basics:

Appearance:

Size: 0-0 inches

Temperament:

Housing:

Temperature:

0.00-0.00 °F

pH:
0.00-0.00

Alkalinity:
0.000-0.000 mg/L

Member photos