Rightpet

Barnacle Blenny

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

5/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Mexican Barnacle Blenny

Scientific name: Acanthemblemaria macrospilus

The Basics:

Appeareance:

Size:

Temperament:

Housing:

Teperature:

pH:

Specific Gravity:

Member photos

No member photos