Rightpet

Yellow Blaze Cichlid

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

4.3/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Zimbabwe Rock Cichlid

Scientific name: Otopharynx lithobates

The basics:

Appearance:

Size:

Temperament:

Housing:

Temperature:
0.00-0.00 °F

pH:
0.00-0.00

Alkalinity:
0.000-0.000 mg/L

Member photos

No member photos