Rightpet

Sunshine Peacock Cichlid

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

4.3/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Orange Peacock, Yellow Regal Peacock

Scientific name: Aulonocara stuartgranti Maleri





Member photos

No member photos