Rightpet

Red Spotted Copeina

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Red Spotted Characin, Red Spotted Copeina, Redspotted Tetra

Scientific name: Copeina guttata

Member photos

No member photos