Rightpet

One-lined Pencilfish

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Red Fin Pencilfish

Scientific name: Nannostomus unifasciatus

Member photos

No member photos