Rightpet

Hikari Utsuri

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

5/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Shiro Utsori

Scientific name: Cyprinus carpio

The basics:

Appearance:
The Hikari Utsuri Koi are Showa and Utsurimono Koi which have a metallic looking skin.

Size:
0-0 inches

Temperament:

Housing:

Temperature:
0.00-0.00 °F

pH:
0.00-0.00

Alkalinity:
0.000-0.000 mg/L

wonderful

brilliant choice, pond

Member photos