Rightpet

Dwarf Rainbowfish

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Redfin Dwarf Rainbowfish

Scientific name: Melanotaenia maccullochi

Member photos

No member photos