Rightpet

Dragons Blood Peacock

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Firefish Peacock Cichlid; Aulonocara Firefish Cichlid; Firefish Dragon Blood Cichlid

Scientific name: Aulonocara sp. Firefish

The Basics:

Appearance:

Size:

Temperament:

Housing:

Temperature:

pH:

Member photos

No member photos