Rightpet

Cuckoo Catfish

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Cuckoo Squeaker, Multipunk

Scientific name: Synodontis multipunctatus

Member photos

No member photos