Rightpet

Cobalt Blue Zebra Cichlid

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

4/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Cobalt Blue Cichlid, Cobalt Blue Zebra

Scientific name: Metriaclima callainos

Member photos

No member photos