Rightpet

Chocolate-colored Catfish

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Lanceolate Whiptail Catfish

Scientific name: Rineloricaria lanceolata

Member photos

No member photos