Rightpet

Checkered Barb

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

5/5

(1 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Checker Barb

Scientific name: Puntius oligolepis

The Basics:

Appearance:

Size:

Temperamnet:

Housing:

Temperature:

pH:

Member photos

No member photos