Rightpet

Burmese Border Loach

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: Angelicus Loach, Polka Dot Loach

Scientific name: Botia kubotai

Member photos

No member photos