Rightpet

Amazon Leaf Fish

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Species group:

Other common names: South American Leaf Fish

Scientific name: Monocirrhus polyacanthus

Member photos

No member photos