Rightpet

Riobamba Marsupial Frog

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Riobamba Pouched Frog, Rana Marsupial Andina

Scientific name: Gastrotheca riobambae

Member photos

No member photos