Rightpet

Golden Tree Frog

Save as favorite

Avg. Owner Satisfaction

0/5

(0 Reviews)


Other common names: Asian Tree Frog, Golden Flying Frog, Common Tree Frog, Banana Frog, Golden Foam-nest Frog, Four-lined Tree Frog, Asian Flying Frog

Scientific name: Polypedates leucomystax

Member photos

No member photos